Please note: Bargain Prices are good for online orders only and limited to stock on hand.
Manually submitted orders will be charged standard pricing.

Information Pricing (USD) Purchase

Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3/4 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 12 x SC Simplex

1 EA available in Colorado
Your Price: $198.47 EA
Bargain Price: $47.41 EA

Add to Cart