Please note: Bargain Prices are good for online orders only and limited to stock on hand.
Manually submitted orders will be charged standard pricing.

Information Pricing (USD) Purchase
DSMLCLC- AI118YLLCSM02

Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC

5 EA available in Pennsylvania
MSRP: $2.96 EA
Bargain Price: $1.97 EA

Add to Cart
DMM6LCLC- AI197ORLCMM02

Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC

5 EA available in Pennsylvania
MSRP: $3.35 EA
Bargain Price: $2.22 EA

Add to Cart
DSMLCSC- AI197YLLC/SCSM02

SC-LC/UPC DUPLEX SM PVC YEL 5M

5 EA available in Pennsylvania
MSRP: $2.97 EA
Bargain Price: $1.98 EA

Add to Cart
DSMLCLC- AI197YLLCSM02

Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC

5 EA available in Pennsylvania
MSRP: $2.73 EA
Bargain Price: $1.81 EA

Add to Cart
DSMLCSC- AI394YLLC/SCSM02

SC-LC UPC DUPLX SM PVC YEL 10M

5 EA available in Pennsylvania
MSRP: $3.41 EA
Bargain Price: $2.27 EA

Add to Cart
DSMLCST- DSMLCST-001M

Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

25 EA available in Colorado
MSRP: $16.3 EA
Bargain Price: $1.33 EA

Add to Cart
DSMLCST- DSMLCST-003M

Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

13 EA available in Colorado
MSRP: $17.82 EA
Bargain Price: $1.47 EA

Add to Cart
DSMSCSC- DSMSCSC-010M

SC-SC DUPLEX SM OFNR YEL 10M

25 EA available in Colorado
8 EA available in North Carolina
MSRP: $22.4 EA
Bargain Price: $2.38 EA

Add to Cart
SMM6SCSC- SMM6PSCSC-150F

SC-SC SIMPLEX 62.5 MM PL 150'

3 EA available in Colorado
Your Price: $65.00 EA
Bargain Price: $6.50 EA

Add to Cart