4FMM5PLCLC-65F - FIBER CBL OM2 4F LC OFNP 65'

65' FIBER CBL OM2 4F LC OFNP 65'

Ordering Options

Pricing

Login for Your Price

Availability

Login for Availability

Product Options

Units:
Add to Cart

At a glance

Core Brand

4FMM5PLCLC-65F - FIBER CBL OM2 4F LC OFNP 65'

Documents

Spec Sheet

Product Overview

Fiber Optic Interconnection Jumper
4 Simplex LC plugs both sides
Breakout style for direct equipment attachment
OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
Plenum rated
65 feet long

4FMM5PLCLC-65F Summary

No available cross references for 4FMM5PLCLC-65F

Alternates that meet or exceed 4FMM5PLCLC-65F specifications

No equivalent alternates available for 4FMM5PLCLC-65F

.

Specifications

Download PDF Spec Sheet