DMM10LCST-003M - Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-ST

10' Teal Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-ST

Ordering Options

Pricing

Login for Your Price

Availability

Login for Availability

Product Options

Length(s):
Units:
Add to Cart

At a glance

Core Brand

DMM10LCST-003M - Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-ST

Product Overview

Features and Benefits

  • OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity
  • 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request
  • Aqua colored jacket designates Laser Optimized Multimode
  • NEC OFNP, CEC FT6, RoHS compliant

Applications

  • 10/100/1000/10G Ethernet Fiber Patching
  • Crestron, AMX, Savant system support
  • Economical solution to field termination
  • Always patch out to equipment! It is the standard

DMM10LCST-003M Rundown

No available cross references for DMM10LCST-003M

Alternates that meet or exceed DMM10LCST-003M specifications

No equivalent alternates available for DMM10LCST-003M

.

Specifications

Product Line:   DMM10LCST-