Cable: Pre-Made and Patch | Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cables | Multimode | OM1

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-LC DMM6LCLC-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC DMM6LCSC-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST DMM6LCST-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-SC DMM6SCSC-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style cable construction
  • SC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode SC-ST DMM6SCST-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • SC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST DMM6STST-
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • 2 x ST to 2 x ST Connectivity

Fiber Optic Patch Cables | Multimode | OM2

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-LC DMM5LCLC-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-SC DMM5LCSC-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-ST DMM5LCST-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode SC-SC DMM5SCSC-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • SC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode SC-ST DMM5SCST-
  • OM2 50/125 Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • SC duplex to 2 x ST Connectivity

more...